Results Standard - Silver

 
Scores take into account 2  discards
 
No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 SWE 211279 Edvin Gipperth 142,0 11 15 (dns) (bfd) 21 23 38 23 7 4
2 GBR 212949 Jamie Calder 158,0 7 8 12 23 19 (dnc) (dnc) dnc 3 24
3 FRA 206297 Arthur Guillonneau, U19 165,0 17 23 36 (bfd) 11 39 34 (bfd) 2 3
4 TUR 195566 Mehmet Duran Dinc 167,0 24 (bfd) 50 (bfd) 45 11 9 25 1 2
5 CAN 209376 Luke Ruitenberg 175,0 (51) 31 31 39 27 9 6 (bfd) 25 7
6 CAN 209616 Forrester Wachholz 193,0 40 24 37 (dns) 32 24 11 (44) 8 17
7 GBR 209960 Daniel Jones 199,0 32 30 (55) 28 28 (48) 30 24 19 8
8 NED 212639 Marnix Bos, U19 200,0 15 18 18 (bfd) (42) 34 29 36 29 21
9 GER 210062 Gregory Lucas Keizers, U19 204,0 (49) 34 41 31 38 6 22 22 (46) 10
10 NED 194915 Joris Burghgraef 204,0 (53) 14 (54) 10 41 10 38 40 11 40
11 ITA 209856 Alessio Collami 211,0 (46) (45) 42 31 31 37 26 26 12 6
12 HKG 171979 Nicholas Bezy, U19 211,0 23 28 (46) (39) 30 34 21 24 37 14
13 TUR 191905 Ali Fuat Yuval?, U19 223,0 12 28 22 30 40 27 (49) 34 30 (42)
14 ITA 210085 Michele Vezzoli 226,0 18 39 36 32 48 42 (dns) (dns) 6 5
15 SWE 212310 Emil Alnebeck 227,0 24 (50) 26 27 38 32 (44) 33 17 30
16 EST 201031 Tavo Annus, U19 228,0 40 (49) 38 25 22 (43) 42 38 4 19
17 NED 202991 Shivam Ramdas 230,0 42 48 24 (bfd) 30 17 28 (bfd) 28 13
18 MON 199212 Jeremy Moutout 239,0 34 6 (49) (44) 41 43 10 39 31 35
19 NOR 207547 Sigurd Tveit 245,0 17 45 (51) 13 49 36 33 47 5 (dns)
20 LTU 210950 Marius Eidukevicius 246,0 26 36 (46) 29 36 41 (47) 37 18 23
21 EST 212230 Martin Aruja 251,0 48 32 31 13 13 (54) (bfd) 46 50 18
22 BRA 209252 Marcelo Gallicchio 255,0 (47) (47) 39 37 36 45 27 32 10 29
23 ANT 191901 Jules Mitchell 257,0 41 41 39 (bfd) 24 44 35 (ufd) 21 12
24 NED 210583 Titouan Savelon 259,0 37 37 (53) 30 (47) 26 42 28 32 27
25 ITA 207630 Sebastiano Galeppi 260,0 44 40 (55) (47) 47 46 8 40 9 26
26 CRO 210018 Alec Cvinar 261,0 (52) 43 47 35 42 (49) 18 34 41 1
27 NED 209456 Mees De Graaf, U19 263,0 30 44 44 24 34 (50) 40 (47) 38 9
28 ESP 208456 Mario Plomer Quiroga 264,0 43 26 40 (bfd) 37 29 (44) 43 26 20
29 RUS 197480 Nikita Klimentev 266,0 42 27 35 34 25 33 (46) 31 (47) 39
30 ITA 208851 Francesco Piro 267,0 43 37 34 (47) (46) 38 31 39 34 11
31 NED 211139 Casper Hoek, U19 270,0 29 46 29 40 39 29 (56) 38 20 (47)
32 HKG 172784 Malik Hood, U19 271,0 (46) 36 (53) 41 35 45 17 44 22 31
33 GBR 211857 Lewis Smith 277,0 38 40 (49) 38 (48) 44 19 29 44 25
34 BUL 140998 Ivo Todorov 280,0 20 35 33 40 32 (48) 32 46 42 (dnf)
35 SWE 205128 Jacob Kjellsson 290,0 16 46 42 (bfd) 44 47 (57) 35 14 46
36 BUL 194857 Lyuben Tenekedzhiev, U19 291,0 (ufd) 33 28 36 53 37 41 36 27 (dnf)
37 USA 200236 Benjamin Rizika, U19 294,0 45 (bfd) 33 48 (55) 40 36 41 35 16
38 LAT 204707 Ricards Toms Zvilna 298,0 47 (54) 43 46 43 40 35 (bfd) 16 28
39 IVB 206539 Daniel Petrovic 300,0 51 31 45 46 (53) 32 (bfd) 49 13 33
40 SUI 209860 Arthur Baudet 300,0 39 35 21 42 (51) (51) 34 50 36 43
41 GBR 210611 Iain McLaughlan 302,0 45 49 51 27 29 (55) 41 45 (53) 15
42 GER 204688 Felix Sponholz, U19 320,0 41 38 30 41 37 (54) (52) 45 43 45
43 IND 186146 Vir Menon 322,0 55 32 52 (dns) (57) 49 43 42 15 34
44 AUS 211556 Harmon Mcaullay, U19 328,0 50 44 47 33 40 (53) (54) 43 49 22
45 POL 212588 Pawe? Nowicki 346,0 (54) 53 52 35 (54) 46 43 42 39 36
46 NED 210370 Steyn Driessel 353,0 55 (57) 56 42 50 20 48 (dns) 45 37
47 AHO 205411 Tijn van der Gulik, U19 354,0 48 (bfd) 54 45 51 35 50 48 23 (dns)
48 CZE 196991 Radek Sopoušek 356,0 (54) 43 41 49 (56) 38 45 51 48 41
49 GBR 213126 Benjamin-Timothy Flower, U19 361,0 56 56 48 (bfd) 23 (ret) 47 37 dns 32
50 USA 201251 Conrad Vandlik 383,0 (57) (55) 38 43 52 53 45 48 52 52
51 LTU 198565 Neilas Straukas, U19 397,0 53 51 (dnf) (bfd) 56 52 51 41 55 38
52 DEN 210240 Anders From Laursen, U19 406,0 56 (bfd) (dnf) 45 50 56 58 50 40 51
53 ITA 210072 Federico Dalle Nogare, U19 410,0 52 50 (dnf) (bfd) 52 57 bfd 51 33 53
54 GBR 210404 Alistair Higgins, U19 413,0 (dns) (dns) dns 44 49 55 53 49 57 44
55 NED 198760 Joshua Amato 415,0 58 52 35 (dnf) (dns) 51 55 bfd 54 48
56 USA 210667 Darius Mienville 418,0 58 (bfd) (dnf) 48 54 56 49 53 51 49
57 GER 211207 Nicolas Thierse, U19 421,0 (57) 52 44 49 57 52 51 54 (dns) dns
58 CZE 203036 Mario Nuc 421,0 (59) (dsq) 50 50 55 58 50 52 56 50
59 BUL 181111 Ivan Ivanov Dimov, U19 458,0 (dns) (ret) ret ret ret ret ret ret 24 dnf
60 DEN 211866 Gustav Dalkićr Skydsgaard 483,0 49 (bfd) (dns) dns dns dnc dnc dnc dnc dns
61 URU 209924 Santiago Diz 496,0 (dnf) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dnc dns
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2017, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl