Results Standard

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4 5
1 ESP 200226 Joel Rodriguez Perez 5,0 1 (3) 2 1 1
2 HUN 209452 Jonatan Vadnai 6,0 1 2 (4) 1 2
3 GBR 210427 Daniel Whiteley 11,0 (6) 1 6 3 1
4 FRA 211218 Gaston Morvan 18,0 7 (16) 1 4 6
5 ECU 188778 Matias Dyck 19,0 (27) 1 5 5 8
6 CAN 208069 Fillah Karim 20,0 5 (bfd) 1 11 3
7 GBR 212224 Sam Whaley 23,0 3 3 (18) 2 15
8 GBR 211110 Jack Cookson 23,0 5 (ret) 9 6 3
9 ARG 210795 Francisco Guaragna Rigonat 24,0 6 4 (48) 9 5
10 USA 209071 Henry Marshall, U19 26,0 2 12 (13) 8 4
11 POL 211314 Jakub Rodziewicz 26,0 10 4 2 (bfd) 10
12 GER 208347 Philipp Loewe 26,0 (9) 5 9 3 9
13 TUR 191719 Berkay Abay 27,0 2 (24) 3 12 10
14 DEN 212514 Patrick Doepping 29,0 4 11 12 (bfd) 2
15 GER 211430 Max Wilken 29,0 8 (16) 8 7 6
16 FRA 212318 Arthur Barrue 30,0 (27) 5 16 2 7
17 FRA 212542 Frank Lavenant 30,0 3 (34) 10 9 8
18 NED 207175 Freddie Verburgt 39,0 10 (42) 11 7 11
19 URU 204446 Ignacio Rodriguez 43,0 (22) 13 3 18 9
20 CHI 204529 Clemente Seguel, U19 44,0 25 6 7 6 (39)
21 GBR 212949 Jamie Calder 46,0 7 8 12 (23) 19
22 USA 199338 Marshall McCann, U19 48,0 8 18 (21) 10 12
23 AUS 211543 Daniel Self 50,0 28 7 (43) 8 7
24 GBR 209409 Joseph Mullan 51,0 19 (22) 17 11 4
25 USA 199339 Ford McCann, U19 52,0 16 9 8 19 (29)
26 BRA 158155 Ricardo Luz 53,0 (35) 13 13 12 15
27 SWE 211567 Wilhelm Kark 63,0 4 19 (40) 23 17
28 IRL 210978 Liam Glynn 63,0 31 14 (16) 5 13
29 GER 210902 Alexander Ebert 67,0 21 7 20 19 (ufd)
30 ITA 205238 Giacomo Musone 68,0 13 20 (45) 16 19
31 ISR 202121 Omer Golani, U19 68,0 (37) 21 15 14 18
32 USA 210459 Scott Rasmussen 69,0 (26) 2 23 24 20
33 SWE 210197 Erik Lindén 69,0 12 15 (37) 28 14
34 SWE 204949 Hugo Svensson, U19 70,0 9 21 (34) 15 25
35 FRA 210584 Nicolas Kroll 71,0 18 20 19 14 (24)
36 POL 212506 Dawid Kania 78,0 (33) 26 26 21 5
37 ITA 209448 Giovanni Saccomani 79,0 38 (41) 4 15 22
38 ESP 208196 Ismael Iess Falcón 79,0 22 12 7 38 (46)
39 GBR 212904 Joe Woodley 80,0 (39) 8 23 26 23
40 GBR 208375 Jacob Farren-Price 82,0 (33) 25 28 17 12
41 GBR 209087 Hamish Eckstein 82,0 19 (43) 14 18 31
42 USA 211533 Patrick Shanahan 83,0 11 (dns) 22 16 34
43 ITA 209862 Paolo Giargia 84,0 21 11 20 32 (ufd)
44 BRA 181734 Stephan Kunath, U19 84,0 14 (48) 17 26 27
45 ITA 209437 Umberto Jose Varbaro 85,0 25 10 24 (33) 26
46 CAN 206719 Noah Collinson, U19 86,0 (36) 29 5 17 35
47 FRA 206297 Arthur Guillonneau, U19 87,0 17 23 36 (bfd) 11
48 ARG 210833 Matias Dietrich, U19 87,0 (34) 19 30 22 16
49 ARG 209401 Matias Kyburg 88,0 (32) 9 32 21 26
50 FIN 194810 Victor Mesterton 88,0 15 (34) 32 20 21
51 USA 195876 William Marshall 89,0 13 52 (58) 4 20
52 NED 210782 Eric-Jan Westerhof 89,0 (50) 17 10 29 33
53 EST 212230 Martin Aruja 90,0 (48) 33 31 13 13
54 TUR 191905 Ali Fuat Yuval?, U19 92,0 12 28 22 30 (40)
55 ITA 202261 Gianmarco Planchestainer 92,0 14 25 25 (36) 28
56 NED 212639 Marnix Bos, U19 93,0 15 18 18 (bfd) 42
57 THA 211027 Chusitt Punjamala 96,0 36 29 6 25 (dns)
58 GRE 210400 Marios Karadimas, U19 97,0 (35) 27 15 22 33
59 GRE 189291 Konstantinos Stamatiou-Merakli 102,0 31 40 11 20 (ufd)
60 RUS 197488 Kirill Evfimevskii 102,0 29 30 29 (bfd) 14
61 ISR 206846 Sagie Glantz 103,0 23 39 25 (bfd) 16
62 CZE 211236 Jakub Halouzka 108,0 28 10 27 43 (44)
63 SWE 211279 Edvin Gipperth 109,0 11 15 (dns) bfd 21
64 AUS 206040 Lachy Gilham, U19 109,0 30 48 14 (bfd) 17
65 USA 208411 Paul Didham 109,0 20 23 27 39 (44)
66 SWE 212310 Emil Alnebeck 115,0 24 (51) 26 27 38
67 ESP 213111 Ramiro Foguet Rojas 116,0 (dnf) 17 19 bfd 18
68 GBR 209960 Daniel Jones 118,0 32 30 (56) 28 28
69 NED 194915 Joris Burghgraef 119,0 53 14 (55) 10 42
70 BUL 140998 Ivo Todorov 121,0 20 36 33 (41) 32
71 HKG 171979 Nicholas Bezy, U19 121,0 23 28 (46) 40 30
72 RUS 197480 Nikita Klimentev 121,0 (42) 27 35 34 25
73 NOR 207547 Sigurd Tveit 124,0 17 45 (51) 13 49
74 MON 199212 Jeremy Moutout 125,0 34 6 (49) 44 41
75 ITA 210085 Michele Vezzoli 125,0 18 39 36 32 (49)
76 EST 201031 Tavo Annus, U19 125,0 40 (49) 38 25 22
77 LTU 210950 Marius Eidukevicius 128,0 26 37 (47) 29 36
78 CAN 209376 Luke Ruitenberg 128,0 (51) 31 31 39 27
79 NED 209456 Mees De Graaf, U19 133,0 30 (45) 45 24 34
80 CAN 209616 Forrester Wachholz 133,0 40 24 37 (dns) 32
81 SUI 209860 Arthur Baudet 137,0 39 35 21 42 (51)
82 NED 211139 Casper Hoek, U19 137,0 29 (47) 29 40 39
83 NED 202991 Shivam Ramdas 145,0 42 49 24 (bfd) 30
84 IND 208191 Vishnu Saravanan, U19 146,0 44 22 (dsq) 34 46
85 ANT 191901 Jules Mitchell 146,0 41 42 39 (bfd) 24
86 GER 204688 Felix Sponholz, U19 146,0 (41) 38 30 41 37
87 GER 210062 Gregory Lucas Keizers, U19 146,0 (49) 35 42 31 38
88 ESP 208456 Mario Plomer Quiroga 147,0 43 26 41 (bfd) 37
89 BUL 181111 Ivan Ivanov Dimov, U19 148,0 (dns) 31 40 37 40
90 SWE 205128 Jacob Kjellsson 149,0 16 46 42 (bfd) 45
91 BUL 194857 Lyuben Tenekedzhiev, U19 150,0 (ufd) 33 28 36 53
92 GBR 210611 Iain McLaughlan 151,0 45 50 (52) 27 29
93 ITA 209856 Alessio Collami 151,0 (46) 46 43 31 31
94 NED 210583 Titouan Savelon 153,0 37 38 (54) 30 48
95 HKG 172784 Malik Hood, U19 159,0 46 36 (53) 42 35
96 BRA 209252 Marcelo Gallicchio 159,0 (47) 47 39 37 36
97 ITA 208851 Francesco Piro 161,0 43 37 34 (48) 47
98 AUS 211556 Harmon Mcaullay, U19 165,0 (50) 44 47 33 41
99 GBR 211857 Lewis Smith 165,0 38 41 (50) 38 48
100 CRO 210018 Alec Cvinar 170,0 (52) 44 48 35 43
101 IVB 206539 Daniel Petrovic 176,0 51 32 46 47 (54)
102 ITA 207630 Sebastiano Galeppi 178,0 44 40 (55) 47 47
103 LAT 204707 Ricards Toms Zvilna 180,0 47 (55) 44 46 43
104 TUR 195566 Mehmet Duran Dinc 181,0 24 (bfd) 50 bfd 45
105 USA 200236 Benjamin Rizika, U19 181,0 45 (bfd) 33 48 55
106 GBR 213126 Benjamin-Timothy Flower, U19 185,0 56 57 49 (bfd) 23
107 CZE 196991 Radek Sopoušek 188,0 54 43 41 50 (57)
108 USA 201251 Conrad Vandlik 191,0 (57) 56 38 44 53
109 POL 212588 Pawe? Nowicki 196,0 (54) 54 53 35 54
110 IND 186146 Vir Menon 197,0 55 32 52 (dns) 58
111 AHO 205411 Tijn van der Gulik, U19 200,0 48 (bfd) 54 46 52
112 GER 211207 Nicolas Thierse, U19 202,0 (57) 52 44 49 57
113 NED 210370 Steyn Driessel 206,0 55 (58) 57 43 51
114 NED 198760 Joshua Amato 208,0 58 53 35 (dnf) dns
115 DEN 210240 Anders From Laursen, U19 213,0 56 (bfd) dnf 45 50
116 ITA 210072 Federico Dalle Nogare, U19 216,0 52 50 (dnf) bfd 52
117 CZE 203036 Mario Nuc 217,0 59 (dsq) 51 51 56
118 GBR 210404 Alistair Higgins, U19 219,0 (dns) dns dns 45 50
119 LTU 198565 Neilas Straukas, U19 222,0 53 51 (dnf) bfd 56
120 USA 210667 Darius Mienville 224,0 58 (bfd) dnf 49 55
121 DEN 211866 Gustav Dalkiær Skydsgaard 235,0 49 (bfd) dns dns dns
122 URU 209924 Santiago Diz 248,0 (dnf) dns dns dns dns
 
Scoring penalties are as follows:
  IRL 210978 Liam Glynn race 3 16, 16 --> 34 points, scp
  BRA 181734 Stephan Kunath, U19 race 2 48, 48 --> 62 points, scp
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2017, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl