Results Radial

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4 5
1 HUN 211551 Mária Érdi 5,0 1 (10) 1 2 1
2 NED 208425 Mirthe Akkerman 17,0 6 5 (36) 3 3
3 GER 210151 Hannah Anderssohn, U19 19,0 10 6 (18) 1 2
4 FRA 211343 Louise Cervera 21,0 2 7 5 (11) 7
5 URU 204452 Dolores Moreira Fraschini, U19 24,0 9 3 7 5 (13)
6 GBR 212662 Clementine Thompson 27,0 13 (60) 4 4 6
7 POL 211313 Magdalena Kwasna 28,0 3 1 19 (bfd) 5
8 IRL 211115 Aoife Hopkins 46,0 17 8 15 6 (20)
9 DEN 207195 Anna Munch 46,0 12 (16) 13 12 9
10 NOR 212551 Caroline Sofia Rosmo 50,0 22 2 (29) 15 11
11 USA 180087 Christina Sakellaris 50,0 8 18 17 7 (30)
12 USA 209313 Sophia Reineke 56,0 23 4 11 18 (26)
13 AUS 208546 Mara Stransky, U19 58,0 5 20 (22) 19 14
14 AUS 211550 Elyse Ainsworth, U19 58,0 7 17 26 8 (29)
15 NZL 209279 Olivia Christie, U19 64,0 16 24 (53) 16 8
16 NED 212640 Sarah Bos, U19 66,0 11 28 (37) 10 17
17 ITA 210760 Carolina Albano 67,0 4 27 (30) 26 10
18 GBR 210001 Chloe Barr 68,0 19 31 (49) 14 4
19 USA 188663 Anna Weis 70,0 33 (41) 2 17 18
20 IRL 210406 Aisling Keller 74,0 20 13 9 32 (34)
21 USA 197044 Carly Broussard 76,0 26 (37) 6 22 22
22 AUS 211549 Marlena Berzins, U19 80,0 14 19 14 (33) 33
23 GER 211203 Lena Marie Weißkichel, U19 83,0 (27) 25 24 9 25
24 POR 209226 Carolina Joao 90,0 34 15 10 31 (44)
25 ESP 206340 Laura Oliva Vidal 91,0 (52) 38 16 25 12
26 GER 211431 Laura Bo Voss 96,0 (43) 11 20 27 38
27 CAN 203632 Coralie Vittecoq 96,0 25 12 25 34 (35)
28 GBR 210220 Daisy Collingridge, U19 98,0 (53) 53 8 21 16
29 ESP 209804 Carlota Sanchez, U19 98,0 (44) 9 32 30 27
30 DEN 210467 Laura Kragh Frederiksen 99,0 30 21 (31) 29 19
31 BRA 204587 Gabriella Kidd 100,0 18 43 3 36 (dns)
32 NED 207500 Hannah Van Goor 101,0 35 (45) 21 24 21
33 USA 203630 Sophia Sole 102,0 (47) 26 23 38 15
34 AUS 204568 Zoe Thomson 104,0 15 (46) 45 13 31
35 ITA 207949 Marta Zattoni, U19 117,0 24 30 (43) 35 28
36 AUS 210500 Casey Imeneo 126,0 38 (39) 33 23 32
37 AUS 211581 Annie Eastgate 129,0 21 34 35 (45) 39
38 ITA 209116 Isabella Filippo 131,0 51 14 12 (dns) 54
39 TUR 190381 Aysenur Orhan 131,0 32 32 27 40 (43)
40 USA 208574 Hallie Schiffman, U19 132,0 37 (47) 34 37 24
41 IND 195372 Nethra Kumanan 146,0 36 35 47 28 (ret)
42 NOR 211215 Anna Skaar 146,0 28 42 40 (49) 36
43 TUN 172861 Ines Gmati 152,0 42 50 (57) 20 40
44 GBR 210236 Anya Haji-Michael, U19 153,0 39 23 (55) 39 52
45 SWE 160591 Lotta Handmark 155,0 29 61 42 (bfd) 23
46 BEL 207498 Lieze Ravelingien 162,0 31 44 46 41 (51)
47 ESP 200246 Ángela Andúgar Gisbert 172,0 41 22 (58) 54 55
48 ITA 208847 Marta Garrone 174,0 54 (59) 28 50 42
49 ESP 212297 Sheila Martínez Arjona 175,0 40 (57) 50 48 37
50 USA 199355 Hannah Steadman 179,0 48 36 39 (58) 56
51 ESP 211290 Virginia Guillermo 180,0 (60) 29 38 53 60
52 ITA 211395 Chiara Avanzi 181,0 (56) 33 48 51 49
53 GBR 210000 Emma Crane, U19 191,0 58 (62) 44 44 45
54 GBR 211875 Mila Monaghan, U19 192,0 50 52 (54) 42 48
55 BUL 210903 Mariela Rosenova Nikolova 198,0 59 51 (60) 47 41
56 POR 207751 Federica Franchi 198,0 49 56 (61) 46 47
57 ESP 208197 María José Marichal Villalba, U19 207,0 45 49 (63) 55 58
58 USA 211533 Elizabeth Shanahan, U19 209,0 (63) 40 52 56 61
59 USA 200557 Christine Klingler 209,0 57 54 (59) 52 46
60 HKG 210298 Jacqueline Truhol, U19 213,0 46 55 62 (bfd) 50
61 NOR 211308 Victoria Espeseth 216,0 62 58 (64) 43 53
62 ECU 188775 Romina De Iulio 225,0 64 63 41 (bfd) 57
63 NED 206988 Marijn Wolters 225,0 55 48 56 (dns) dns
64 BEL 210363 Kirsten Bultynck, U19 241,0 61 64 (65) 57 59
65 ITA 197464 Martina Bascucci 248,0 (ufd) 65 51 dns dns
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2017, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl