Results L47m - SILVER

 
Scores take into account 2  discards
 
No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 TUR 202017 Berk Demirkiran 91,0 11 2 2 (bfd) 36 (37) 19 10 7 4
2 DEN 210987 Johan Schubert, U16 92,0 2 20 (42) 23 18 (29) 2 3 12 12
3 TUR 201987 Can Dilikoglu 95,0 14 8 (49) 7 (48) 27 14 4 1 20
4 ITA 209113 Michael Amadori 103,0 29 13 (39) 5 (43) 5 3 24 13 11
5 JPN 180159 Kohta Kirii 108,0 17 (bfd) 20 25 (45) 15 4 7 19 1
6 ESP 196362 Jose Maria Wandosell Hodar 113,0 14 9 (38) 10 (47) 17 11 22 28 2
7 GRE 197374 Charalampos - Panagiotis Tsets 116,0 11 (34) 28 (41) 23 7 33 5 4 5
8 FRA 201822 Theo Peyre, U16 118,0 16 21 26 9 (35) 25 7 8 (44) 6
9 TUR 212012 Doruk Demircan 126,0 (bfd) 17 10 21 33 (42) 24 2 11 8
10 NED 210772 Daan Costermans 130,0 26 25 25 (30) 1 11 6 16 20 (36)
11 FRA 194794 Frederick Parton 137,0 9 17 24 (44) 40 6 22 9 (46) 10
12 CRO 198482 Marko Vuksanovic 140,0 5 (dns) 12 42 12 (ret) 45 1 16 7
13 SIN 197420 Hao Zhe Lee, U16 140,0 (32) 14 (37) 6 29 19 9 12 27 24
14 DEN 209091 Christian Winkler 141,0 9 18 (41) 18 37 7 32 6 14 (dns)
15 MNE 210014 Ilija Markovic, U16 145,0 24 19 (27) 27 5 (44) 10 17 26 17
16 ITA 210083 Martino Pettini Bonomo, U16 145,0 23 7 41 (44) 17 9 12 27 9 (51)
17 ISR 194585 Nati Reuveny, U16 146,0 17 7 34 (52) 24 (36) 30 21 10 3
18 IRL 186451 Daniel Hopkins 147,0 17 20 26 5 (55) 18 (34) 23 6 32
19 NED 211003 Thomas Van Ofwegen 149,0 7 12 (34) 33 31 9 8 36 (52) 13
20 FRA 209938 Tom Lepiece, U16 149,0 19 16 21 (28) 16 15 17 (41) 8 37
21 CAN 208482 Tayte Stefaniuk 159,0 (45) 22 14 (bfd) 28 17 21 14 29 14
22 AUS 209559 Nicholas Smart 164,0 36 29 21 9 (39) 34 5 11 (55) 19
23 ROU 107000 Petru Neagu 168,0 16 11 18 36 10 (47) 1 25 51 (dns)
24 SWE 212726 Eskil Jonasson 171,0 18 27 23 (43) (dns) 17 39 35 3 9
25 MEX 199727 Juan Pablo Rivas 172,0 (ufd) (34) 27 33 4 9 27 19 32 21
26 GBR 208970 Tom Pollard 173,0 29 16 19 4 (45) (51) 28 20 41 16
27 POL 212589 Filip Rajchert, U16 177,0 (bfd) 16 18 7 7 44 (52) 15 24 46
28 GBR 211928 Thomas Mitchell, U16 177,0 15 28 8 20 29 (56) 20 34 (54) 23
29 ISR 203673 Yonatan Atlas, U16 179,0 24 (47) 13 26 46 13 29 26 2 (47)
30 SUI 206448 Leonardo Finazzi 181,0 9 20 7 40 30 (44) 41 (49) 5 29
31 POR 209227 Vasco Veras 185,0 (bfd) 8 35 34 (39) 15 16 33 17 27
32 IRL 211126 Jack Fahy 187,0 31 17 7 32 (36) (dns) 13 28 34 25
33 CYP 194986 Panos Constantinou 187,0 13 24 20 15 35 (38) 15 43 (45) 22
34 FIN 211267 Otto Dahlberg 190,0 25 19 14 (48) 15 22 (42) 30 30 35
35 FRA 211184 Thomas Flachon, U16 198,0 28 12 40 19 3 (56) 26 13 (57) 57
36 ESP 204003 Francisco Perez Leahy, U16 198,0 40 (43) 11 17 21 23 23 (42) 33 30
37 CRO 182662 Ratko Knez 202,0 (ufd) (54) 12 19 15 13 49 53 15 26
38 NED 211963 Maurits Vermeulen, U16 205,0 15 (38) 14 28 17 32 47 (54) 37 15
39 ITA 210039 Lorenzo Collo 207,0 27 18 15 29 (33) 32 (38) 37 18 31
40 BEL 210363 Lander Bultynck 208,0 36 16 (39) 11 19 34 25 32 35 (39)
41 SUI 207601 Philip Tibaldo 211,0 21 35 28 2 (44) 19 35 48 23 (49)
42 POL 204557 Konstanty Sawicki, U16 212,0 19 25 18 43 19 (46) 37 18 (48) 33
43 NED 211302 Jelle Van Der Meer 214,0 11 23 (53) 4 47 23 40 38 (49) 28
44 FIN 208943 Mikael Mustakallio 218,0 46 37 3 (53) 1 16 (55) 44 21 50
45 SIN 186750 Matthias Lin, U16 220,0 34 36 29 14 (49) 8 18 (51) 38 43
46 ESP 211084 Fernando Reche 224,0 39 21 (50) 12 31 19 51 29 22 (52)
47 SLO 195695 Janez Zabukovec, U16 229,0 35 29 15 18 (41) 24 31 (45) 43 34
48 POL 210947 Przemyslaw Machowski, U16 229,0 22 32 21 16 31 (bfd) (50) 47 42 18
49 BEL 207172 Emile Versluys, U16 234,0 14 42 (51) 33 7 16 43 39 (ufd) 40
50 GER 211420 Björn Richardsen, U16 235,0 (38) 32 22 17 14 23 (54) 46 36 45
51 IRL 180779 Michael Carroll 236,0 29 28 29 20 15 (40) 44 40 31 (55)
52 GBR 211012 Gordon Cogan Sivarajan, U16 240,0 (52) 26 21 34 23 17 (56) 56 25 38
53 AUS 207493 Daniel Costandi, U16 251,0 31 14 19 23 (45) 41 (53) 31 50 42
54 CYP 194990 Apostolos Apostolides 253,0 (ufd) 30 23 6 35 26 36 50 47 (54)
55 FRA 203567 Baudouin Motte, U16 264,0 (49) 48 12 8 22 10 (59) 58 58 48
56 NOR 210994 Henrik Orjavik, U16 266,0 (40) 27 28 18 18 33 46 52 (56) 44
57 ITA 210568 Andrea Nastasi 267,0 24 48 4 31 (50) 16 48 (57) 40 56
58 SUI 211994 Jonas Domeisen 268,0 16 42 9 (bfd) 24 26 57 (dns) 53 41
59 FRA 210882 Victor Bordes-Laridan, U16 278,0 33 33 (43) 13 38 14 (58) 55 39 53
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2017, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl