Results L47m - GOLD

 
Scores take into account 2  discards
 
No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 TUR 212702 Yilkan Timursah 23,0 1 1 1 (35) 2 3 3 9 (dns) 3
2 FRA 211191 Sofiane Karim 52,0 1 1 8 1 (18) 11 1 4 (26) 25
3 ITA 210079 Cesare Barabino, U16 59,0 1 1 7 1 (8) 2 (56) 3 33 11
4 ESP 196717 Pere Ponseti Mesquida 62,0 1 3 13 (34) (26) 16 7 18 3 1
5 AUS 207845 Finn O'Dea 65,0 3 4 1 5 5 (21) (27) 11 14 22
6 GRE 212581 Aimilianos Monos 66,0 7 3 (22) (30) 4 7 18 6 13 8
7 AUS 210616 Zac West 67,0 (22) 2 6 7 7 10 11 17 (32) 7
8 GBR 209997 Matt Beck 71,0 12 6 11 (15) 11 4 20 (26) 2 5
9 RUS 212193 Semen Mekhanikov 74,0 2 5 (51) 10 12 12 9 5 (37) 19
10 TUR 211920 Yigit Yalcin Citak 75,0 4 2 20 (38) 22 (32) 2 1 8 16
11 ITA 213016 Matteo Paulon 79,0 6 13 (37) 3 16 14 8 (20) 1 18
12 GER 212039 Julian Hoffmann, U16 83,0 3 3 17 (18) 2 18 4 8 (45) 28
13 GRE 207511 Dikaios Kerkoulas 84,0 19 11 (26) 14 8 7 10 13 (40) 2
14 ESP 212170 Max Urquizu Marcos 88,0 2 5 (48) 13 2 (54) 12 16 21 17
15 ESP 209162 Pep Cazador 89,0 12 6 5 (31) (54) 25 14 2 11 14
16 NED 211161 Teun In Der Maur 89,0 (23) 4 (25) 14 3 6 19 10 23 10
17 ESP 196721 Manuel Barber Ponciano, U16 90,0 6 2 2 23 6 (41) 26 (33) 19 6
18 ITA 211448 Niccolo' Nordera, U16 92,0 2 (35) 13 2 5 2 (35) 19 18 31
19 POL 209024 Michal Krasodomski, U16 94,0 13 5 (34) 15 3 1 15 7 (50) 35
20 ESP 203895 Julio Jordán 96,0 6 11 5 10 (51) 1 (49) 14 6 43
21 ITA 212003 Andrea Crisi 98,0 3 10 (43) 2 11 13 (34) 24 31 4
22 THA 197521 Arthit Mikhail Romanyk 102,0 5 18 (44) 3 (41) 8 6 27 9 26
23 TUR 192000 Efe Agan 102,0 7 4 (14) 14 4 5 (44) 29 15 24
24 ESP 198724 Javier Amondarain 103,0 5 10 4 9 18 (22) 28 25 4 (45)
25 ITA 211449 Antonio Persico 104,0 8 9 17 3 (21) 12 25 21 (27) 9
26 SUI 210303 Félix Baudet 105,0 5 7 9 (16) 1 1 17 38 (39) 27
27 FRA 203863 Matisse Pacaud 108,0 4 5 10 (15) 10 3 31 (51) 24 21
28 AUS 211545 Jack Littlechild 110,0 (bfd) 1 1 20 14 21 (32) 30 10 13
29 ITA 213013 Riccardo Colombo 118,0 20 28 11 8 11 (37) (52) 23 5 12
30 SIN 204285 Wonn Kye Lee, U16 119,0 8 9 26 1 (27) 24 5 12 34 (39)
31 AUS 210187 Michael Compton, U16 120,0 4 (13) 3 5 13 5 50 28 12 (ret)
32 SIN 203847 Zong Han Chin 124,0 13 7 (36) 1 2 33 21 22 25 (37)
33 ISR 185484 Gil Sahar, U16 124,0 3 14 4 (16) 11 3 (46) 42 17 30
34 NED 211192 Willem Wiersema, U16 126,0 8 3 35 13 (49) 2 22 (37) 7 36
35 AUS 202906 Frazer Brew, U16 130,0 10 6 22 21 (36) 22 13 (39) 16 20
36 NED 206721 Finn Holtrop 135,0 10 12 5 (46) 10 24 29 15 30 (33)
37 DEN 208873 Christian Spodsberg 143,0 4 8 (33) 24 9 28 23 32 (41) 15
38 NED 210775 Niek Kampherbeek 161,0 20 23 8 (29) 4 12 (40) 40 20 34
39 ITA 188206 Simone Scarpetta 166,0 (26) 25 9 9 8 10 16 48 (49) 41
40 NED 195717 Jelmer Velds 168,0 14 15 8 (35) 26 11 24 41 (57) 29
41 GRE 205226 Georgios Pouzmpouris 170,0 12 6 24 2 34 (37) (36) 31 29 32
42 CRO 204731 Božidar Golubic 170,0 17 14 16 (39) 16 5 39 35 28 (49)
43 BEL 210366 Thijs Peels 176,0 10 8 12 (25) 16 25 33 49 (52) 23
44 ESP 212314 Victor Moure 179,0 8 17 6 (52) 21 14 30 36 47 (dns)
45 AUS 211580 Boston Cortis 180,0 21 12 (34) 13 13 3 37 45 36 (53)
46 NED 210782 Thomas Westerhof, U16 184,0 15 10 32 (45) 13 8 (51) 34 22 50
47 IRL 208856 Tom Higgins, U16 185,0 13 (31) 2 26 8 1 45 55 35 (56)
48 GBR 206471 Kai Wolgram, U16 190,0 (27) 22 7 12 6 6 41 52 (53) 44
49 GBR 209000 Finley Dickinson, U16 196,0 16 21 16 19 (32) 2 42 (46) 38 42
50 ITA 197468 Matteo Guardigli 198,0 9 11 3 8 (dsq) 35 47 43 42 (ret)
51 AUS 207865 Mark Louis 204,0 27 (32) 6 6 20 4 43 50 (56) 48
52 ITA 202195 Armando Giana, U16 207,0 21 9 19 (39) 15 12 38 47 (51) 46
53 BEL 208435 Pepijn Orbie 220,0 10 22 10 11 28 (33) 55 (56) 44 40
54 IRL 211114 Micheal O'suilleabhain, U16 224,0 23 24 3 11 20 (31) 57 (58) 48 38
55 GRE 212526 Nikolaos Gkionis 224,0 7 13 (50) 8 27 29 53 44 43 (54)
56 FIN 195501 Jaakko Vauhkonen 231,0 22 (32) 10 7 14 31 (54) 54 46 47
57 POL 204386 Mateusz Grzempa, U16 232,0 20 (dns) 16 22 12 9 48 53 (55) 52
58 GBR 186027 Drew Barnes, U16 239,0 25 (36) 5 22 7 8 (59) 59 58 55
59 BEL 207170 Jef Hinnekint 243,0 42 (44) 11 12 1 15 (58) 57 54 51
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2017, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl