Results L47m - BRONZE

 
Scores take into account 2  discards
 
No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 BEL 210589 Dries Van Hoye 100,0 (bfd) 22 47 (ret) 12 4 6 2 1 6
2 FIN 202670 Valtteri Uusitalo 108,0 12 4 37 (51) 28 (dns) 2 16 8 1
3 SUI 202058 Joshua Richner, U16 127,0 (dsq) 15 13 43 (44) 28 1 1 16 10
4 FRA 209208 Calixte Benoit 128,0 26 (bfd) 31 (37) 23 30 4 6 5 3
5 ITA 211990 Ilan Muccino, U16 140,0 21 23 (58) 21 (57) 20 9 5 14 27
6 GBR 212943 Thomas Parkhurst 140,0 18 (dns) 9 22 (54) 35 11 10 11 24
7 CRO 207268 Dani Muhar 141,0 20 15 17 37 (52) (53) 5 9 3 35
8 GER 204899 Albert Paschen, U16 142,0 26 23 (47) 32 (34) 19 18 7 12 5
9 CZE 199892 Vitezslav Moucka, U16 158,0 18 27 (44) 26 32 (39) 7 4 33 11
10 SWE 198926 Carl Eskilstorp, U16 160,0 (31) 26 (45) 27 27 30 10 3 9 28
11 AUS 193391 Ezra Kaye, U16 165,0 29 40 4 (53) (42) 21 19 23 17 12
12 NOR 210225 Thomas J. Frigstad 166,0 (bfd) 27 1 (49) 37 20 30 32 10 9
13 GRE 210402 Efstathios Tsamis, U16 168,0 34 19 33 40 (41) (50) 20 8 7 7
14 SWE 210211 Hugo Sundström, U16 172,0 24 19 (54) (48) 29 48 3 17 28 4
15 GBR 209415 Nicholas Welbourn, U16 173,0 11 31 (45) (42) 26 38 27 12 15 13
16 ESP 205274 Yeray Maqueda Moreno 173,0 30 29 (57) 24 17 (52) 13 15 13 32
17 FRA 200233 Alexandre Declerck, U16 183,0 (33) 29 (44) 22 27 29 23 18 19 16
18 GBR 208896 James Brosnan Wren 185,0 41 36 (43) 17 19 (53) 21 19 18 14
19 ITA 203529 Marco Stangoni 192,0 44 38 (50) (46) 6 14 26 34 4 26
20 ESP 202984 Javier Torres Marin, U16 193,0 28 (49) (42) 35 19 39 16 14 25 17
21 CRO 179713 Niko Kastelan 195,0 (bfd) 45 24 (51) 6 6 8 26 29 33
22 NED 198957 Ole Van Der Vorm 195,0 32 (39) 15 38 (56) 30 31 25 6 18
23 AUS 206417 Michael Parks, U16 197,0 30 (bfd) 52 50 17 10 15 21 (bfd) 2
24 POL 211258 Maciej Jarosz, U16 203,0 18 10 31 42 33 (47) (47) 45 2 22
25 SLO 191228 Klemen Petrovic 213,0 (48) 30 16 10 (48) 39 41 28 26 23
26 FRA 193733 Theo Sibertin-Blanc 216,0 44 (dns) 2 16 (52) 40 29 24 42 19
27 SWE 190614 Ludvig Lohr 221,0 32 41 6 (51) 37 35 33 29 (bfd) 8
28 FRA 200241 Jules Moreteau 225,0 25 24 39 48 (53) 21 24 13 (bfd) 31
29 UAE 207558 Rashed Al Hemeiri, U16 226,0 27 34 15 19 (52) (47) 36 38 37 20
30 SUI 199852 Federico Galli 229,0 22 (bfd) (46) 38 24 34 12 31 34 34
31 GRE 212068 Alexandros Schinas 231,0 30 33 37 6 (51) 30 14 22 (dns) dns
32 UAE 208442 Eissa Al Marzooqi 233,0 28 15 43 (54) (44) 26 38 11 30 42
33 GBR 189183 Samuel De La Feuillade, U16 234,0 (41) 39 24 23 25 22 (44) 39 22 40
34 SUI 171479 Julien Delbeke 238,0 (47) 38 46 33 23 18 17 20 (bfd) 43
35 BEL 205332 Calliste Moerman 244,0 23 (44) 23 (45) 40 41 34 27 27 29
36 SUI 209209 Martin Verhulst, U16 245,0 28 28 36 (45) 32 (45) 28 40 23 30
37 QAT 173014 Abdulrahman Al Nasr, U16 252,0 (dsq) 31 33 35 9 (48) 42 30 36 36
38 JPN 193835 Kaiyo Maeda, U16 252,0 34 (41) 30 11 36 31 25 46 (47) 39
39 NED 209462 Erwin Wijbenga 256,0 32 (bfd) 30 4 22 (bfd) 50 44 bfd 15
40 GBR 191236 Thomas Bryant 257,0 (bfd) 45 40 45 9 35 22 (ufd) 40 21
41 GRE 212070 Efstratios Stamatopoulos, U16 261,0 33 34 31 (ufd) 47 13 35 43 (bfd) 25
42 GER 211198 Marc Handschug 261,0 37 43 (49) 25 34 18 46 (53) 20 38
43 FRA 208443 Julien Portal, U16 261,0 31 (43) 42 25 21 23 39 36 44 (46)
44 AUS 187901 Axel Fleet, U16 263,0 53 24 (58) 24 25 36 (54) 33 21 47
45 CRO 202974 Kresimir Buneta 266,0 (51) 40 35 28 14 (50) 32 37 43 37
46 FRA 195278 Bastian Heitz, U16 268,0 43 44 17 (49) 10 27 (56) 42 41 44
47 BEL 211300 Matisse Pintelon 273,0 37 37 25 42 (47) 20 (45) 35 32 45
48 ESP 191186 David Fernandez Suarez 276,0 (bfd) 21 51 30 37 26 37 (dns) 24 50
49 SLO 211272 Peter Milivojevic 277,0 42 37 18 (50) 13 27 43 (50) 49 48
50 FRA 201776 Elies Bourgeois 283,0 (42) 42 28 4 30 32 40 48 (dns) dns
51 CYP 194983 Sotiris Fanari 284,0 15 30 31 50 9 (dns) (55) 51 45 53
52 JPN 156119 Hanto Motoo, U16 288,0 47 (bfd) 20 37 40 4 51 (52) 38 51
53 SWE 209025 Emil Bertilson, U16 303,0 30 18 32 47 (48) (52) 48 41 46 41
54 ESP 204675 Jon Almandoz 306,0 (bfd) (bfd) 22 54 3 33 52 dns 31 52
55 HKG 201678 Faolan Whyte, U16 310,0 35 (49) 27 36 28 49 53 47 35 (54)
56 FRA 204214 Constant Panisset 321,0 41 (dns) 19 36 39 40 (49) 49 48 49
57 UAE 200114 Ebraheem Al Hammadi 326,0 50 57 (dsq) 39 5 20 57 (dns) 39 dns
58 GRE 206842 Emmanouil Kollias 344,0 6 20 42 40 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
 
Scoring penalties are as follows:
  CRO 179713 Niko Kastelan race 5 6, 6 --> 24 points, scp
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2017, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl