Results L47f - SILVER

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 CYP 194982 Despoina Makri 120,0 38 20 28 22 (45) 3 2 1 6
2 NOR 208533 Amalie Wang, U16 143,0 24 27 29 (33) 25 7 7 5 19
3 POL 205297 Natalia Kuczys, U16 144,0 21 40 25 (42) 19 24 12 2 1
4 PER 200314 Diana Tudela 156,0 29 (dns) dsq 32 14 2 1 16 3
5 IRL 189214 Sophie Crosbie 165,0 (45) 32 40 27 22 18 10 4 12
6 ITA 208628 Sophia Sapignoli, U16 171,0 42 19 22 45 (ufd) 9 20 12 2
7 SIN 197840 Riane Lee, U16 173,0 12 41 45 29 (50) 5 8 20 13
8 POL 189351 Natalia Jablonska 175,0 26 22 46 43 (51) 10 9 3 16
9 GBR 203905 Maddy Kirk 175,0 29 10 42 39 (bfd) 29 6 15 5
10 NOR 206861 Celia Valeur Børresen 182,0 40 43 (48) 32 36 6 4 17 4
11 NOR 188599 Hannah Sofie Kjellevold 189,0 43 29 27 30 (49) 15 5 13 27
12 THA 209176 Joanne Gavin 191,0 22 34 32 (44) 21 14 11 27 30
13 MNE 207266 Irina Kusovac 192,0 31 36 36 20 35 1 14 19 (bfd)
14 PER 204574 Frances Wieland, U16 192,0 8 25 (dsq) 25 dns 4 3 10 dne
15 NOR 204336 Oda Skeide Bates 197,0 38 30 23 30 30 16 16 (50) 14
16 ITA 210028 Sara Martina Arseni, U16 206,0 34 24 43 36 15 12 (dns) 18 24
17 HKG 135350 Sarah Page 208,0 44 42 26 (52) 13 35 30 11 7
18 SUI 201845 Olivia Habegger 211,0 (bfd) 21 37 31 24 28 24 35 11
19 DEN 211868 Josephine Heegaard, U16 211,0 32 29 21 (40) 33 23 23 22 28
20 NED 210986 Isis Lodewijk, U16 215,0 39 30 41 50 (dns) 13 19 14 9
21 FRA 209213 Nina Fabel, U16 221,0 43 37 50 35 (bfd) 17 13 6 20
22 BEL 206994 Manon Swaelen, U16 222,0 (50) 46 35 38 23 21 28 9 22
23 FRA 208718 Carla Picot 227,0 42 36 31 45 38 11 17 7 (bfd)
24 NED 210771 Marijn Schortinghuis, U16 228,0 30 40 34 (56) 2 42 39 33 8
25 SWE 209027 Hedvig Houmann 241,0 (54) 12 51 44 44 20 15 32 23
26 GBR 184134 Elizabeth Beardsall, U16 242,0 (bfd) dns 33 41 19 25 29 26 10
27 ISR 209780 Romi Mizrahi, U16 257,0 39 22 47 47 39 19 21 23 (bfd)
28 SUI 211843 Nicole Zimmermann 260,0 46 42 27 (53) 41 33 31 25 15
29 SUI 199430 Farah Imbert, U16 262,0 32 34 22 22 (bfd) 31 46 42 33
30 GER 176499 Susann Elsner, U16 264,0 36 39 (53) 37 37 36 26 24 29
31 NOR 198741 Kristine Hjellestad 265,0 41 44 39 46 (52) 27 35 8 25
32 FRA 195743 Anne De Kerviler 270,0 (49) 49 38 38 48 8 22 30 37
33 BEL 205745 Bente Ravelingien, U16 271,0 25 (dns) 6 55 47 39 25 43 31
34 GER 204894 Lina Schlag, U16 280,0 47 37 (49) 13 33 37 36 37 40
35 GBR 206488 Charlotte Rockett, U16 281,0 44 32 (55) 42 30 38 44 34 17
36 GER 208276 Nele Thierfelder, U16 281,0 (51) 28 46 46 34 26 27 39 35
37 NED 203043 Sofia Brinkmann 284,0 46 33 51 31 (53) 30 34 21 38
38 LAT 189271 Anna Vernere 293,0 41 (dns) 29 27 bfd 32 37 29 39
39 GBR 210212 Connie Stevens 300,0 48 47 48 (53) 28 22 18 45 44
40 POL 209024 Hanna Dmochowska, U16 303,0 (dsq) 47 30 48 41 46 32 38 21
41 NED 195722 Anne Fleur Verholen 308,0 (bfd) 31 dns 54 40 34 41 31 18
42 NOR 207108 Liv Cornelia Middelthon 321,0 49 48 42 36 18 (50) 47 36 45
43 ISR 205331 Shira Siles, U16 328,0 31 41 34 55 40 47 38 (ufd) 42
44 SUI 205160 Noortje Pellegrini 329,0 45 (bfd) 52 52 43 43 40 28 26
45 GER 194665 Svenja Mehner, U16 340,0 52 48 44 (54) 38 44 33 40 41
46 GBR 208711 Isabella Drewitt, U16 345,0 47 43 47 (49) 46 45 42 41 34
47 BUL 188227 Marina Dimitrova 351,0 35 (dns) 15 49 20 dns dns dns dns
48 POL 212648 Zuzanna Tarnawska, U16 352,0 50 45 36 41 39 (54) 49 44 48
49 SWE 211113 Sissel Engdahl, U16 356,0 48 (dns) 41 35 35 48 dns 48 43
50 GBR 189083 Georgie Altham 360,0 53 44 52 (56) 42 41 45 51 32
51 UAE 207871 Salama Al Mansoori, U16 372,0 55 45 40 57 45 40 43 47 (bfd)
52 BEL 211382 Kato Desaever 381,0 (54) 46 54 51 48 52 48 46 36
53 GBR 208120 Ellie Maynard 403,0 53 50 (56) 50 51 51 50 52 46
54 GBR 203577 Jessica Wood, U16 406,0 56 (dns) 53 43 47 dns 51 49 49
55 GBR 204539 Suria Morris, U16 408,0 52 49 (55) 51 50 53 52 54 47
56 USA 184666 Emma Wang, U16 423,0 51 (ret) 49 ret 32 dns dns dns dns
57 GBR 174943 Olivia Condie 425,0 55 (ret) 54 57 54 49 53 53 50
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2017, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl