Results L47f - GOLD

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 ITA 212041 Federica Cattarozzi 18,0 (8) 1 5 5 2 1 1 1 2
2 ITA 212296 Giorgia Cingolani, U16 29,0 1 7 2 3 3 (15) 3 2 8
3 ESP 197683 Anna Moncada Sanchez 31,0 3 2 4 12 (31) 2 2 3 3
4 GER 208350 Julia Buesselberg 38,0 1 5 4 1 3 (34) 7 7 10
5 ISR 200690 Shai Kakon, U16 41,0 9 6 3 1 10 7 (16) 4 1
6 GBR 212951 Matilda Nicholls 51,0 7 1 12 (39) 9 3 5 10 4
7 NED 195299 Laila Van Der Meer 80,0 16 8 11 4 (17) 5 12 12 12
8 TUR 210387 Ilayda Veziroglu 88,0 4 5 1 17 (bfd) 17 8 27 9
9 ITA 212483 Maria Giulia Cicchine', U16 90,0 18 16 2 6 11 (22) 20 11 6
10 AUS 209536 Kristen Wadley 92,0 2 (bfd) 6 14 5 18 13 16 18
11 SIN 209145 Simone Chen, U16 93,0 7 7 1 13 12 (32) 18 20 15
12 POL 207349 Julia Rogalska, U16 103,0 10 18 20 4 (49) 9 14 5 23
13 NED 206728 Annabelle Westerhof 108,0 5 3 (ufd) 5 1 12 17 6 dns
14 AUS 210789 Paige Caldecoat 124,0 15 (bfd) 8 24 31 4 6 8 28
15 GRE 211853 Viktoria-Paraskevi Smyrnioudi 126,0 19 12 8 3 26 24 10 (49) 24
16 IRL 207800 Clare Gorman 126,0 10 4 19 34 (37) 14 21 19 5
17 GBR 208995 Alex Schonrock, U16 128,0 15 2 (38) 37 16 8 15 15 20
18 SUI 205706 Rosine Baudet, U16 133,0 11 24 17 2 4 28 (42) 26 21
19 IRL 211122 Eve Mcmahon, U16 137,0 6 14 28 (48) 17 6 24 35 7
20 BEL 202334 Eline Verstraelen, U16 140,0 3 4 12 17 1 37 33 33 (dnf)
21 AUS 197281 Sylvie Stannage, U16 142,0 24 10 (33) 8 12 11 32 13 32
22 BEL 207176 Anna De Bruycker 145,0 12 11 18 23 10 42 (46) 18 11
23 PER 204572 Maria Pia Van Oordt 146,0 13 26 20 7 (34) 19 30 17 14
24 CRO 212771 Sara Mujesic 150,0 4 25 19 6 4 30 (40) 32 30
25 GBR 210403 Frances Fox 153,0 22 33 16 11 20 21 4 (53) 26
26 GBR 198313 Abigail Childerley, U16 153,0 19 8 (44) 20 9 10 31 37 19
27 FRA 209939 Manon Peyre, U16 155,0 14 23 14 24 7 26 (39) 31 16
28 TUR 205729 Ece Asya Ikizler, U16 158,0 20 9 9 19 (36) 27 27 30 17
29 HKG 208689 Emily Wong, U16 162,0 20 19 7 9 6 (48) 36 34 31
30 ESP 195166 Barbara Rodríguez Martín, U16 162,0 18 (bfd) 23 15 43 25 11 14 13
31 FRA 191376 Clementine Bretagne 166,0 17 11 10 28 23 33 35 9 (47)
32 GRE 201096 Anna Nikolaou 178,0 13 9 11 26 (dns) 31 29 21 38
33 CRO 210747 Jana Jelcic 179,0 34 13 16 28 27 23 9 29 (40)
34 SWE 208352 Hannah Maurer 182,0 14 23 24 29 5 40 (44) 22 25
35 ITA 200100 Matilde Picarazzi 186,0 17 26 5 25 8 45 19 (48) 41
36 NOR 206869 Guro Gjesdal 187,0 28 (38) 15 26 7 20 38 24 29
37 ITA 183503 Roberta Maria Arseni 191,0 11 15 24 8 11 44 41 (47) 37
38 GBR 212055 Arabella Sabberton 194,0 5 3 30 33 (46) 29 25 36 33
39 ITA 198275 Lucia Nicolini 197,0 37 21 3 16 16 (43) 34 28 42
40 JPN 195676 Nagisa Miura 201,0 9 16 9 23 32 47 (50) 43 22
41 ESP 202468 Lara Himmes, U16 203,0 36 17 14 10 15 38 28 45 (dns)
42 GBR 207299 Florence Nicholls, U16 207,0 40 15 43 16 13 13 23 (44) 44
43 HKG 196511 Emily Keg 210,0 16 14 (50) 12 22 36 26 38 46
44 ESP 183192 Elena Marin-Armero Martinez 212,0 37 18 7 10 24 (53) 45 23 48
45 THA 210250 Sophia Montgomery, U16 214,0 2 35 31 15 21 (50) 49 25 36
46 SWE 173664 Johanna Edh 230,0 30 31 13 9 6 51 (56) 41 49
47 GER 206483 Laura Pukropski, U16 232,0 33 13 37 (47) 14 39 22 40 34
48 ESP 202388 Carmen Martinez-Artero 233,0 33 28 13 2 44 35 43 (51) 35
49 USA 210706 Abbie Carlson 234,0 25 27 26 18 25 (52) 47 39 27
50 GBR 200646 Eve Kennedy, U16 245,0 21 6 45 18 (dns) 16 37 52 50
51 FRA 207584 Julie Poli 250,0 27 20 25 19 28 46 (48) 42 43
52 NOR 192679 Hanna Katle Fjon, U16 267,0 26 17 35 7 29 41 53 (dns) dns
53 SWE 204711 Tindra Forssén 281,0 27 39 10 40 26 54 (dns) 46 39
54 CYP 199910 Louisa Panayiotou, U16 291,0 6 50 39 21 29 49 52 (55) 45
55 GBR 207010 Abigail Clarke 292,0 35 35 18 21 27 (58) 51 54 51
56 ITA 196644 Isotta Bernardoni 297,0 28 38 21 34 18 (57) 54 50 54
57 CZE 204764 Lucie Keblova 299,0 23 (dns) 32 14 8 56 57 56 53
58 JPN 184041 Emiko Suda 312,0 23 (dns) 17 11 42 55 55 57 52
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2017, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl